1 bedroom House share Let Agreed

Morrill Street, HU9, Hull, HU9

£460 PCM | Let Agreed

Available Now

1 Bedrooms
1 Bathrooms
1 Receptions

Beverley & Hull

16 Humber Street, 
Fruit Market, 
Hull, 
HU1 1TG, 
England
Letting Details
Deposit:
£530
Standout Features

Property Description

Belvoir are proud to present theses well proportioned and presented rooms in a popular location with good transport links into the city centre and close to A63. The property compromises a good sized kitchen/dining area and large rooms with high ceilings.

Included in the rent is all utility bills, council tax & internet.

Call Belvoir to book your viewing today! EPC rating: D. Council tax band: X,

Additional Information
EPC Rating:
D
Rooms
Disclaimer

We endeavour to make our lettings particulars accurate and reliable, however, they do not constitute or form part of an offer or any contract and none is to be relied upon as statements of representation or fact. Any services, systems and appliances listed in this specification have not been tested by us and no guarantee as to their operating ability or efficiency is given. All measurements have been taken as a guide to prospective tenants only, and are not precise. If you require clarification or further information on any points, please contact us, especially if you are travelling some distance to view. Fixtures and fittings other than those mentioned are to be agreed with the landlord by separate negotiation.

Morrill Street, HU9, Hull, HU9

Interested in viewing this property?
Book a Viewing
Main menu