1 bedroom House share To Let

Folly Lane, Warrington, WA5

£595 PCM | To Let

Available from: 15th Jun, 2026

1 Bedrooms
1 Bathrooms
1 Receptions

Warrington

139 Sankey Street, 
Warrington, 
WA1 1NN, 
England
Letting Details
Deposit:
£687
Standout Features

Property Description

Immaculately renovated six bedroom house share, in a central location. Great size double bedroom. Added benefit of an en-suite bathroom.

Single occupancy only.

Communal modern kitchen living area with white goods & back door leading to the rear yard. Separate utility area. All bills included. Wi-Fi available.

Rent: £595.00pcm
Deposit: £571.15
Holding Fee: £137.30 EPC rating: E. Council tax band: X,

Additional Information
EPC Rating:
E

Folly Lane, Warrington, WA5

Interested in viewing this property?
Book a Viewing
Main menu